ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13567128
*
nr 1356 7128
Karel Appel
(1921-2006), Holland
Karel Appel (1921-2006), Holland. "Friends för Life". Signed, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Subject: 50x63 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Friends för Life". Signerad, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Motivet: 50x63 cm
Karel Appel, born 1921 in Amsterdam, Holland, dead 2006, painter, scultor and ceramist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
2000
Sold:
SEK 1700
Auction date:
Monday October 26 2020
at 18:18:01
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
23/10 18:35:31
1
1.500 kr
25/10 10:27:46
2
1.600 kr
26/10 18:13:01
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Karel Appel
Karel Appel, born 1921 in Amsterdam, Holland, dead 2006, painter, scultor and ceramist.
Read more about Karel Appel
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ea-upplaga europa europeisk färglitografi grafik holland holländsk konstnär holländska konstnärer holländskt måleri karel appel litografi litografier litografiskt blad épreuve d’artiste
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:37
-
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:21
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:35
-
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:28
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45
*
Karel Appel
Karel Appel, born 1921 in Amsterdam, Holland, dead 2006, painter, scultor and ceramist.
Read more about Karel Appel
nr 1356 7128
Karel Appel
(1921-2006), Holland
Karel Appel (1921-2006), Holland. "Friends för Life". Signed, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Subject: 50x63 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Friends för Life". Signerad, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Motivet: 50x63 cm
Karel Appel, born 1921 in Amsterdam, Holland, dead 2006, painter, scultor and ceramist.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 2000 |
Sold: | SEK 1700 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 26 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
23/10 18:35:31 | 1 | 1.500 kr |
25/10 10:27:46 | 2 | 1.600 kr |
26/10 18:13:01 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Karel Appel
Karel Appel, born 1921 in Amsterdam, Holland, dead 2006, painter, scultor and ceramist.Read more about Karel Appel
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ea-upplaga europa europeisk färglitografi grafik holland holländsk konstnär holländska konstnärer holländskt måleri karel appel litografi litografier litografiskt blad épreuve d’artiste
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:37 -
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:21 -
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:35 -
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:28 -
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45